Swiss Cheese Plant, Window Leaf, Split Leaf Philodendron, Mexican Breadfruit 'Le

Old Town, FL


Common name: Swiss Cheese Plant, Window Leaf, Split Leaf Philodendron, Mexican Breadfruit 'Leichtlinii'
Family: Araceae
Genus: Monstera
Species obliqua

Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/54928/

Thumbnail by suncatcheracres

Post a Reply to this Thread

Please or register to post.

Upload Images to your reply

    You may upload up to 5 images
    BACK TO TOP