Evodia
Euodia officinalis

Family: Rutaceae (roo-TAY-see-ee) (Info)
Genus: Euodia (yoo-OH-dee-uh) (Info)
Species: officinalis (oh-fiss-ih-NAH-liss) (Info)
Synonym:Evodia officinalis

Category:

Unknown - Tell us

Height:

Unknown - Tell us

Spacing:

Unknown - Tell us

Hardiness:

Unknown - Tell us

Sun Exposure:

Unknown - Tell us

Danger:

Unknown - Tell us

Bloom Color:

Unknown - Tell us

Bloom Time:

Unknown - Tell us

Foliage:

Unknown - Tell us

Other details:

Unknown - Tell us

Soil pH requirements:

Unknown - Tell us

Patent Information:

Unknown - Tell us

Propagation Methods:

Unknown - Tell us

Seed Collecting:

Unknown - Tell us

Gardeners' Notes:

No details have been posted.