Asparagus Pea,Winged Pea (Lotus tetragonolobus)

Westbrook, ME(Zone 5a)


Common name: Daylily 'Gentle Shepherd'
Family: Liliaceae
Genus: Hemerocallis


Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/28461/


Common name: Hybrid Tuberous Begonia
Family: Begoniaceae
Genus: Begonia
Species x tuberhybrida

Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/1775/


Common name: Daylily 'Prairie Blue Eyes'
Family: Liliaceae
Genus: Hemerocallis


Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/14363/


Common name: Daylily 'Sky City'
Family: Liliaceae
Genus: Hemerocallis


Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/22027/


Common name: Daylily 'Eenie Weenie'
Family: Liliaceae
Genus: Hemerocallis


Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/30247/


Common name: Daylily 'Norma Jean'
Family: Liliaceae
Genus: Hemerocallis


Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/16069/


Common name: Daylily 'Barbara Mitchell'
Family: Liliaceae
Genus: Hemerocallis


Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/13721/


Common name: Tomato 'Royal Ace VF'
Family: Solanaceae
Genus: Lycopersicon
Species lycopersicum

Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/30671/


Common name: Daylily 'Peach Magnolia'
Family: Liliaceae
Genus: Hemerocallis


Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/15176/


Common name: Buttercup
Family: Ranunculaceae
Genus: Ranunculus
Species acris

Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/492/


Common name: Pasque Flower
Family: Ranunculaceae
Genus: Pulsatilla
Species vulgaris

Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/511/


Common name: Pasque Flower
Family: Ranunculaceae
Genus: Pulsatilla
Species vulgaris

Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/511/


Common name: Pasque Flower
Family: Ranunculaceae
Genus: Pulsatilla
Species vulgaris

Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/511/


Common name: Pasque Flower
Family: Ranunculaceae
Genus: Pulsatilla
Species vulgaris

Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/511/


Common name: Daylily 'Redwood Nocturn'
Family: Liliaceae
Genus: Hemerocallis


Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/8312/


Common name: Asparagus Pea,Winged Pea
Family: Fabaceae
Genus: Lotus
Species tetragonolobus

Plant Link: http://plantsdatabase.com/go/55101/

Post a Reply to this Thread

Please or sign up to post.
BACK TO TOP